Scorecard

South Woodford v High Roding Cricket Club U16 on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 1.00
High Roding Cricket Club Won by 163 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

High Roding Cricket Club U16 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 41w 15b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
61
256

(40.0 overs)
    
Ben Gallop Caught  37
Sam Alderton Caught  45 1
Stephen Heywood Bowled  3
Reinier Kalis Lbw  0 1
Charlie Willis Bowled  16 1
Jamie McLaughlin Bowled  33
Sam Mixture Bowled  27
Elliot Totton Bowled  6
Jake Thompson Lbw  18 1
Edwin Taylor Not Out  5
John Brodie Not Out  5

South Woodford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Woodford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9w 4b  
for 10 wickets
13
93 (24.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

High Roding Cricket Club U16 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jake Thompson5.0118118.003.60
Charlie Willis5.003200.006.40
Stephen Heywood6.021142.751.83
Sam Mixture6.0024124.004.00
Elliot Totton1.20422.003.00
Edwin Taylor1.01010.000.00

  • Umpire :
    tbc
  • Scorer :
    Mark Heywood
Facebook
Rss feed
 Item

Page size:
 1 items in 1 pages