Scorecard

High Roding Cricket Club U9 Terrier B Windball v Billericay on Sun 19 May 2013 at 9.30
High Roding Cricket Club Won by 8 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Billericay Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 19w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
23
33 (20.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

High Roding Cricket Club U9 Terrier B Windball Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Limrick4.02331.000.75
Harry Sturge4.01700.001.75
David Townsend5.101443.502.71
Clare Heywood4.02212.000.50
Jonny Hoile2.00200.001.00
Thomas Wharton1.00200.002.00

High Roding Cricket Club U9 Terrier B Windball Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
10w 7b  
for 2 wickets
17
34

(4.2 overs)
    
Thomas Wharton Caught  0 1 1
Krishan Bansal Bowled  2
Harry Sturge Not Out  9 1
Clare Heywood Not Out  6 1
Jonny Hoile   1
Vishal Bansal  

Billericay Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
Facebook
Rss feed
 Item

Page size:
 1 items in 1 pages