Scorecard

High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly v Ploughboys on Tue 28 Jun 2022 at 18.00
High Roding Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
104

(20.0 overs)
    
Paul Welland  
Henry Welland  
Jonny Smith Bowled  26 3 1
Charlie Smith  
Josh O'Connor Not Out  19 1 1
William Duke Bowled  2
Tom Shrager Not Out  5 1
Neil Doyle Caught  6
Adrian Nelson  
A.N. Other ct M Pike 35
Will Davis  

Ploughboys Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ploughboys Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
105 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Smith4.002100.005.25
Adrian Nelson3.00800.002.67
Josh O'Connor3.00924.503.00
Neil Doyle4.001600.004.00
Henry Welland1.002100.0021.00
Will Davis2.00919.004.50
A.N. Other1.00800.008.00
Facebook
Rss feed
 Item

Page size:
 1 items in 1 pages