Scorecard

Stebbing v High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly on Wed 14 Jul 2021 at 18:00
High Roding Cricket Club Won by 48 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
167

(20.0 overs)
    
Chris Townsend  
Ben Speakman  
Harry Pilcher  
Alex Lodge  
A.N. Other  
Harry Warnes  
Richard Pilcher  
Sam South  
Neil Doyle  
Jamie Smart  
Jack Letchfield  

Stebbing Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stebbing Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
119 (19.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

High Roding Cricket Club Sunday Friendly Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jack Letchfield3.001300.004.33
Jamie Smart3.0010110.003.33
Sam South4.001944.754.75
Chris Townsend2.002600.0013.00
Neil Doyle4.0032132.008.00
Harry Warnes3.011234.004.00
Alex Lodge0.40616.009.00
Facebook
Rss feed
 Item

Page size:
 1 items in 1 pages